Eröffnungsturnier 25.-27.10.2018
Rangliste nach der 2. Runde Gruppe A
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
1 | M - Stocker
Rolf Stocker (Skip); Lukas Berger; Ramon Bart; Babs Böni | 4 | 10 | 21 | 2 |
2 | M - Widmer
Erna Widmer (Skip); Martin Haberstich; Martin Schwaninger; Maya Möckli | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2 |
3 | M - Gächter
Irene Gächter (Skip); Hans Oechslin; Alyson Langhans; Daniel Bossel | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2 |
4 | K - Keller
Markus Keller (Skip); Markus Landolt; Michael Stäuble; Roland Häberli | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2 |
5 | K - Vetterli
Jürg Vetterli (Skip); Fredi Hösli; Christoph Fey; Dirk Brühlmann | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2 |
| K - Anhoeck
Thomas Anhoeck (Skip); Patrick Bienz; Oliver Mändli; Urs Lienhard | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2 |
7 | C - Bürgin
Matthias Bürgin (Skip); Monica Schmitter; Urs Weibel; Dorothée Pfister Weibel | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
8 | C - Villinger
Andreas Villinger (Skip); Bruno Homberger; Josef Hugentobler; Edi Mittler; Elis Hugentobler | 0 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
Bisherige Resultate
Vorrunde 2, Do 25.10.2018 - 20:30
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
M - Stocker | * | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 9 |
K - Vetterli | | 0 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
M - Widmer | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
K - Keller | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
M - Gächter | | | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | 7 |
C - Bürgin | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
C - Villinger | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
K - Anhoeck | | | 2 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Vorrunde 1, Do 25.10.2018 - 17:30
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
M - Stocker | * | | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | 3 | | | | 12 |
C - Villinger | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
M - Gächter | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 4 | | | | 6 |
K - Keller | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
M - Widmer | * | | | 1 | 3 | | 3 | 3 | | | | | 10 |
C - Bürgin | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
K - Vetterli | | 0 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
K - Anhoeck | * | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Nächste Spiele
Vorrunde 3, Sa 27.10.2018 - 08:30